Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nissin Wafers, 325gr
Nissin
€ 4.86Nissin Wafers, 325g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedNissin Wafers325g x 1 per order Description:Nissin Wafers is a legendary snack brand consisting of crispy wafer biscuits from Indonesia, produced...€ 4.86 -
Grandville GimiCrunch Nori Chips Original, 25gr
€ 4.48Grandville GimiCrunch Nori Chips Original, 25gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGrandville GimiCrunch Nori Chips Original25 grams per order Product Description:A rich source of vitamins (Vitamins A,...€ 4.48 -
Promina Puffs Wagyu Beef Baby Snack, 15gr
Promina
€ 2.05Promina Puffs Wagyu Beef Baby Snack, 15gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPromina Puffs Wagyu Beef Baby Snack15 grams per order Product Description:Made from quality ingredients such as rice, wheat,...€ 2.05 -
Promina Yogurt Melts Baby Snack Strawberry Flavor, 8gr (Pack of 3)
Promina
€ 8.96Promina Yogurt Melts Baby Snack Strawberry Flavor, 8gr (Pack of 3) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedPromina Yogurt Melts Strawberry Flavored Baby Snack8 grams x 3 pcs per order Product...€ 8.96 -
Promina Yogurt Melts Milk Flavored Baby Snack, 8gr (Pack of 3)
Promina
€ 8.96Promina Yogurt Melts Milk Flavored Baby Snack, 8gr (Pack of 3) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPromina Yogurt Melts Milk Flavored Baby Snack8 grams x 3 pcs per order Product Description:Suitable for...€ 8.96 -
Promina Melty Buns Biskuit Mini Original, 42gr
Promina
€ 2.43Promina Melty Buns Original Mini Biscuits, 42g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPromina Melty Buns Original Mini Biscuits42g x 1 per order Description:Promina Melty Buns Original Mini Biscuits 42g...€ 2.43 -
Milna Crunch Cheese, 20gr
Milna
€ 2.74Milna Crunch Cheese, 20gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMilna Crunch Cheese20 grams per order Product Description:Milna Crunch Snack is a delicious complementary feeding snack made from corn,...€ 2.74 -
Milna Crunch Berries, 20gr
Milna
€ 2.74Milna Crunch Berries, 20gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMilna Crunch Berries20 grams per order Product Description:Milna Crunch Snack is a delicious complementary feeding snack made from corn,...€ 2.74 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Almond & Cokelat, 30gr (6 pcs)
Soyjoy
€ 12.51Soyjoy Almond & Chocolate Snack Bar, 30g (6 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Almond & Chocolate Snack Bar30g x 6 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Almond & Chocolate Snack Bar 30g is a snack bar made from...€ 12.51 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Almond & Cokelat, 30gr (3 pcs)
Soyjoy
€ 6.34Soyjoy Almond & Chocolate Snack Bar, 30g (3 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Almond & Chocolate Snack Bar30g x 3 pcs per order Description:SOYJOY Almond & Chocolate Snack Bar 30g is a snack bar made from...€ 6.34 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Tropical Cranberries, 30gr (6 pcs)
Soyjoy
€ 12.51Soyjoy Tropical Cranberry Snack Bar, 30g (6 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Tropical Cranberry Snack Bar30g x 6 pcs per order Description:A healthy snack bar made from soybeans with a sweet and sour...€ 12.51 -
Soyjoy Snack Bar Tropical Cranberries, 30gr (3 pcs)
Soyjoy
€ 6.34Soyjoy Tropical Cranberry Snack Bar, 30g (3 pcs) Halal CertifiedSoyjoy Tropical Cranberry Snack Bar30g x 3 pcs per order Description:A healthy snack bar made from soybeans with a sweet and sour...€ 6.34