Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Pronas Saus Asam Manis, 175gr
Pronas
£ 2.51Pronas Sweet and Sour Sauce, 175gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPronas Sweet and Sour Sauce175gr x 1 per order Description:Pronas Sweet and Sour Sauce is produced by PT. Canning Indonesian...£ 2.51 -
Pronas Saus Lada Hitam, 175gr
Pronas
£ 2.51Pronas Black Pepper Sauce, 175gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPronas Black Pepper Sauce175gr x 1 per order Description:Pronas Black Pepper Sauce is produced by PT. Canning Indonesian Products.£ 2.51 -
Pronas Saus Teriyaki, 175gr
Pronas
£ 2.51Pronas Teriyaki Sauce, 175gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPronas Teriyaki Sauce175gr x 1 per order Description:Pronas Teriyaki Sauce is produced by PT. Canning Indonesian Products.£ 2.51 -
Bamboe Saus Kacang Peanut Seasoning Sate, 200 gram
Bamboe
£ 3.30Bamboe Bumbu Sate Made in Indonesia200 grams per pack Bamboe Bumbu KacangWith original spices and selected peanuts£ 3.30 -
Bamboe Saus Kacang Peanut Seasoning Pecel, 200 gram
Bamboe
£ 3.30Bamboe Bumbu Pecel Made in Indonesia200 grams per pack Bamboe Bumbu KacangWith original spices and selected peanuts£ 3.30 -
Bamboe Saus Kacang Peanut Seasoning Gado-Gado, 200 gram
Bamboe
£ 3.30Bamboe Bumbu Gado-Gado Made in Indonesia200 grams per pack Bamboe Bumbu KacangWith original spices and selected peanuts Gado-gado is a traditional salad dish consisting of various vegetables doused...£ 3.30 -
Ikan Asin Layur - Salted Fish Layur, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 1.73Salted Fish Layur, 80gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Salted Fish Layur 80 gr per order Description:Salted Fish Layur can be enjoyed by frying or cooking. This...£ 1.73 -
Ikan Asin Peda Putih - White Peda Salted Fish , 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 2.20White Peda Salted Fish, 80gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate White Peda Salted Fish 80 gr per order Description:White Peda can be enjoyed by frying or cooking. This...£ 2.20 -
Udang Ebi Kering - Dried Ebi Shrimp, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 3.61Dried Ebi Shrimp, 80gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Ebi Shrimp 80 gr per order Description:Ebi Shrimp can be enjoyed by frying or cooking. This fish has a...£ 3.61 -
Ikan Asin Bulu Ayam - Salted Fish with Chicken Feathers, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 2.04Salted Fish with Chicken Feathers, 80gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Salted Fish with Chicken Feathers 80 gr per order Description:Salted Fish with Chicken...£ 2.04 -
Ikan Asin Pakang Kapasan - Salted Fish Pakang Kapasan, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 2.04Salted Fish Pakang Kapasan - Salted Fish Pakang Kapasan, 80gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Salted Fish Pakang Kapasan 80 gr per order Description:Salted Fish...£ 2.04 -
Ikan Asin Deng Deng - Salted Fish Deng Deng, 80 gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 2.04Sweet Deng Deng Fish, 80 gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Sweet Deng Deng Fish 80 gr per order Description:Deng-Deng Fish can be enjoyed by frying or cooking. It...£ 2.04