Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ikan Sepat Asin - Salted Sepat Fish, 80 gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 1.88Salted Sepat Fish, 80 gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Salted Sepat Fish 80 gr per order Description:Salted Sepat Fish can be enjoyed by frying or cooking. It has...£ 1.88 -
Cumi Asin - Salted Squid, 80 gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 2.20Salted Squid, 80 gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Salted Squid 80 gr per order Description:Salted squid can be enjoyed by frying or cooking. It has a distinctive...£ 2.20 -
Ikan Asin Peda Merah - Salted Fish Peda Merah, 80 gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 1.88Salted Fish Peda Merah, 80 gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Salted Fish Peda Merah 80 gr per order Description:Salted Fish Peda Merah can be enjoyed by simply...£ 1.88 -
Udang Rebon - Shrimp Rebon, 80 gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 1.73Shrimp Rebon - Shrimp Rebon, 80 gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Shrimp Rebon 80 gr per order Description:Shrimp rebon is a type of shrimp that is small in size...£ 1.73 -
Ladaku Merica Bubuk - Pepper Powder, 100 gr
Ladaku
£ 5.18Ladaku Pepper Powder - Pepper Powder, 100 gr About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Pepper Powder 100 gr Description:100% pure Pepper Powder, Pepper powder made from 100%...£ 5.18 -
Ladaku Merica Bubuk - Pepper Powder, 40 gr (10 Sachet @4gr)
Ladaku
£ 2.20Ladaku Pepper Powder - Pepper Powder, 40 gr (10 Sachets @4gr) About This Product Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Pepper Powder 40gr (10 Sachets @4gr) Description:100% pure Pepper...£ 2.20 -
Nusantara Delicate Salam Leaves - Syzygium Polyanthum Dried, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
£ 5.65Dried Daun Salam leaves - Syzygium Polyanthum 80gr Daun Salam leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight. 100% Dried Daun Salam leaves - Guazuma ulmifolia Available in dry and powder...£ 5.65 -
Finna Bumbu Instant Lodeh - Instant Lodeh Seasoning, 50gr
Finna
£ 1.26Finna Instant Lodeh Seasoning, 50gr About This Product : Indonesian Product Halal Product Certificate Instant Lodeh Seasoning 50 gr per order Description :Sayur lodeh is a vegetable dish with...£ 1.26 -
Mamasuka Bumbu Instant Opor - Instant Opor Seasoning, 16 gr
Mama Suka
£ 0.94Mamasuka Instant Opor Seasoning, 16 gr About this product: Indonesian product Halal halal certificate Opor Instant Seasoning 16 gr x 1 per order DescriptionOpor is a typical Indonesian food, a type...£ 0.94 -
Mamasuka Terasi Udang Juana - Shrimp Paste Juana,90gr
Mama Suka
£ 1.57Mamasuka Shrimp Paste Juana, 90gr About this product: Indonesian product Halal halal certificate Shrimp Paste 90 gr per order DescriptionJuana Shrimp Terasi is a natural food flavoring seasoning...£ 1.57 -
Mamasuka Sup Krim Rasa Jagung - Corn Flavored Cream Soup, 55 gr
Mama Suka
£ 1.88Mamasuka Corn Flavored Cream Soup, 55 gr About this product: Indonesian product Halal Product Certificate Corn Flavored Cream Soup 55 gr x 1 piece Description :MamaSuka Cream Soup is an instant...£ 1.88 -
Mamasuka Sup Krim Rasa Ayam - Chicken Flavored Cream Soup, 55 gr
Mama Suka
£ 1.88Mamasuka Chicken Flavored Cream Soup, 55 gr About this product: Indonesian product Halal Product Certificate Chicken Flavored Cream Soup 55 gr Description :Ready-to-eat chicken flavored cream soup...£ 1.88