Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kobe Tepung Bumbu Kentucky Super Crispy (Crispy Kentucky Seasoned Flour), 200gr
Kobe
$ 2.08Kobe Super Crispy Kentucky Seasoned Flour, 200gr Indonesian productsHalal Product certificateKobe Super Crispy Kentucky Seasoned Flour200 grams per order KOBE SuperCrispy is specially formulated to...$ 2.08 -
Kobe Bumbu Nasi Goreng Super Pedas (Super Spicy Fried Rice Seasoning), 20gr
Kobe
$ 1.04Kobe Bumbu Nasi Goreng Super Pedas (Super Spicy Fried Rice Seasoning), 20gr Indonesian productHalal Product certificateKobe Super Spicy Fried Rice Seasoning20 gram per order Formulated using typical...$ 1.04 -
Munik Sambal Cabe Ijo Padang (Munik Padang Green Chilli), 245gr
Munik
$ 9.58Munik Padang Green Chilli Sambal, 245gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Padang Green Chilli Sambal245gr x 1 per order Description :With the spicy characteristics of West Sumatra, here is...$ 9.58 -
Munik Bumbu Ayam Panggang - Munik Grilled Chicken Seasoning, 150 Gram
Munik
$ 10.63Indonesian productHalal certifiedMunik Grilled Chicken Seasoning150gr x 1 per order Description:So delicious that it makes the plate shiny, yes Munik Grilled Chicken Seasoning! Made with natural...$ 10.63 -
Kobe Bumbu Komplit Kalasan (Kobe Complete Seasoning Kalasan) - 35gr (Pack of 2)
Kobe
$ 1.67Kobe Bumbu Komplit Kalasan (Kobe Complete Seasoning Kalasan) - 35gr (Pack of 2) Indonesian productHalal Product certificateKobe Complete Seasoning Kalasan 70 gram (@35gr x 2) With KOBE Bumbu Kalasan,...$ 1.67 -
Kobe Bumbu Nasi Rasa Bebek Bumbu Hitam (Black Seasoned Duck Flavored Rice Seasoning) - 20gr (Pack of 3)
Kobe
$ 2.29Kobe Bumbu Nasi Bebek Bumbu Hitam (Kobe Black Seasoned Duck Rice Seasoning) - 20gr (Pack of 3) Indonesian productHalal Product certificateKobe Black Seasoned Duck Rice Seasoning 60 gram (@20gr x 3...$ 2.29 -
Kobe Bumbu Rasa Rendang Bumbu Aduk (Rendang Flavor Seasoning Stir) - 20gr (Pack of 3)
Kobe
$ 2.29Kobe Bumbu Rendang Bumbu Aduk (Kobe Rendang Seasoning Stir) - 20gr (Pack of 3) Indonesian productHalal Product certificateKobe Rendang Seasoning Stir60 gram (@20gr x 3 pcs) per order Kobe Rendang...$ 2.29 -
Kobe Bumbu Aduk Nasi Kuning (Kobe Yellow Rice Mixed Seasoning) - 15gr (Pack of 3)
Kobe
$ 2.29Kobe Bumbu Aduk Nasi Kuning (Kobe Yellow Rice Mixed Seasoning) - 15gr (Pack of 3) Indonesian productHalal Product certificateKobe Yellow Rice Mixed Seasoning45 gram (@15gr x 3) per order Kobe Yellow...$ 2.29 -
Kobe Bumbu Aduk Rasa Nasi Uduk - Seasoning Stir Rice Uduk Flavor, 15gr (Pack of 3)
Kobe
$ 2.29Kobe Nasi Uduk, 15gr (Pack of 3) Indonesian productHalal Product certificateKobe Nasi Uduk45 gram (@15gr x 3 pcs) per order Kobe Nasi Uduk, cooked spices that are practical for making uduk rice by...$ 2.29 -
Kokita Bumbu Nasi Goreng Mild (Mild Fried Rice Seasoning), 60 gr
Kokita
$ 2.29Kokita Bumbu Nasi Goreng Mild (Mild Fried Rice Seasoning), 60 gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationKokita Mild Fried Rice Seasoning 60 gram per order Kokita Mild Fried Rice Seasoning 60 gr is a...$ 2.29 -
Kokita Bumbu Nasi Goreng HOT (HOT Fried Rice Seasoning), 60gr
Kokita
$ 2.29Kokita Bumbu Nasi Goreng HOT ( HOT Fried Rice Seasoning), 60gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationKokita HOT Fried Rice Seasoning 60 gram per order Made from natural kitchen spices which are...$ 2.29 -
Munik Bumbu Dasar Putih (White Basic Seasoning), 245gr
Munik
$ 6.04Munik Bumbu Dasar Putih (White Basic Seasoning), 245gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Peanut Anchovy Seasoning 245 gram per order Sari Munik White Basic Seasoning is a processed...$ 6.04