Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Munik Bumbu Dasar Merah (Red Basic Seasoning), 245gr
Munik
£ 5.49Munik Bumbu Dasar Merah (Red Basic Seasoning), 245gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Red Basic Seasoning 245 gram per order Sari Munik Red Basic Seasoning is a processed seasoning made...£ 5.49 -
£ 3.77 -
Indofood Bumbu Spesial Racik Semur (Special Semur Mix Seasoning), 50gr
Indofood
£ 1.42Indofood Bumbu Spesial Racik Semur (Special Semur Mix Seasoning), 50gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Special Semur Mix Seasoning 50 gram per order Mix Special Semur Seasonings. Made...£ 1.42 -
Munik Bumbu Pecel - Pecel Seasoning, 200gr
Munik
£ 4.71Bumbu Munik Pecel, 200gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Semur Seasoning 200 gram per order Pecel is one of Indonesia's culinary heritage, especially Javanese culinary arts which are made...£ 4.71 -
£ 4.71 -
Munik Bumbu Gado - Gado (Gado-Gado Seasoning), 200gr
Munik
£ 4.71Munik Bumbu Gado - Gado, 200gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Semur Seasoning 200 gram per order Gado Gado is a food originating from Indonesia in the form of vegetables boiled and mixed...£ 4.71 -
Munik Sambal Belacan Kopitiam , 245 Gr
Munik
£ 10.68Munik Sambal Belacan Kopitiam , 245 Gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Semur Seasoning 245 gram per order Sambal Belacan Kopitiam Munik is the newest chili variant from Munik Seasonings...£ 10.68 -
Munik Sambal Penyet (Penyet Chili), 245 gr
Munik
£ 6.91Munik Sambal Penyet (Penyet Chili), 245 gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Semur Seasoning 245 gram per order Free from artificial extracts and colorings, all Munik sambal penyet are an...£ 6.91 -
Munik Bumbu Pepes Ikan (Fish Pepes Seasoning), 90gr
Munik
£ 5.97Munik Bumbu Pepes Ikan (Fish Pepes Seasoning), 90gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Fish Pepes Seasoning 90 gram per order The aroma of banana leaves mixed with the aroma of Munik Pepes...£ 5.97 -
Munik Bumbu Ayam Kecap (Soy Sauce Chicken Seasoning), 60 gr
Munik
£ 6.91Munik Bumbu Ayam Kecap (Soy Sauce Chicken Seasoning), 60 gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Soy Sauce Chicken Seasoning 60 gram per order From small children to adults, everyone loves Soy...£ 6.91 -
Munik Bumbu Nasi Hainan (Hainanese Rice Seasoning), 90gr
Munik
£ 6.91Munik Bumbu Nasi Hainan (Hainanese Rice Seasoning), 90gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Munik Bumbu Nasi Hainan 90 gram per order With the right blend of Asian flavors, Bumbu Munik...£ 6.91 -
Munik Bumbu Soto Mie - Soto Mie Seasoning, 90gr
Munik
£ 6.13Munik Bumbu Soto Mie, 90gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMunik Semur Seasoning Munik Bumbu Soto Mie, 90gr 90 gram per order A different soto mi broth than usual, Bumbu Munik Soto Mi is...£ 6.13