Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Finna Sambal Uleg Kemiri Jar
Finna
$ 4.38Finna Sambal Uleg Kemiri Jar Indonesian ProductHalal Certified1 bottle x 1 per order Description:Finna Sambal Uleg Kemiri is a ready-to-serve instant chili sauce product that combines the spicy...$ 4.38 -
Indofood Sambal Cobek Terasi, 18gr ( 5 pcs)
Indofood
$ 2.29Indofood Sambal Cobek Terasi, 18g (5 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndofood Sambal Cobek Terasi18g x 5 per order Description:Indofood Sambal Cobek Terasi is Indofood's newest ready-to-eat...$ 2.29 -
Indofood Sambal Cobek Limau, 18gr ( 5 pcs)
Indofood
$ 2.29Indofood Sambal Cobek Limau, 18g (5 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndofood Sambal Cobek Limau18g x 5 per order Description:Indofood Sambal Cobek Limau is Indofood's newest ready-to-eat chili...$ 2.29 -
Pura Salmon Broth Seasoning, 20gr
Pura
$ 3.96Pura Salmon Broth Seasoning, 20gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPura Salmon Broth Seasoning20 grams per order Product Description:Authentic salmon broth without flavor enhancers, sugar,...$ 3.96 -
Pura Mushroom Broth Seasoning, 20gr
Pura
$ 3.96Pura Mushroom Broth Seasoning, 20gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPura Mushroom Broth Seasoning20 grams per order Product Description:Mini-sized zippered packaging- More economical- Can be used...$ 3.96 -
Pura Chicken Broth Seasoning, 20gr
Pura
$ 3.96Pura Chicken Broth Seasoning, 20gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPura Chicken Broth Seasoning20 grams per order Product Description:Mini-sized zippered packaging- More economical- Can be used...$ 3.96 -
Knorr Professional Mushroom & Vegetable Seasoning, 400gr
Knorr
$ 9.58Knorr Professional Mushroom & Vegetable Seasoning, 400gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKnorr Professional Mushroom & Vegetable Seasoning400 grams per order Product Description:KNORR Mushroom &...$ 9.58 -
Trujiva Natural Sweetener Stevia, 15 ml
Trujiva
$ 11.04Trujiva Natural Sweetener Stevia, 15 ml Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationStevia15 ml per order Description:Enjoy natural sweetness without the calories with Trujiva Stevia Liquid! This...$ 11.04 -
Ajinomoto Penyedap Rasa MSG Plus (MSG Plus Seasoning), 200gr
Ajinomoto
$ 5.42Ajinomoto Penyedap Rasa MSG Plus (MSG Plus Seasoning), 200gr Indonesian ProductHalal Certified Ajinomoto Penyedap Rasa MSG Plus (MSG Plus Seasoning) 200 grams per order Product Description:Using a...$ 5.42 -
Sajiku Bumbu Praktis Rendang (Rendang Seasoning), 60gr
Sajiku
$ 2.08Sajiku Bumbu Praktis Rendang (Rendang Seasoning), 60gr Indonesian ProductHalal Certified Sajiku Bumbu Praktis Rendang (Rendang Seasoning) 60 grams per order Product Description:Sajiku Rendang is an...$ 2.08 -
Sajiku Bumbu Praktis Gulai (Gulai Seasoning), 50gr
Sajiku
$ 2.08Sajiku Bumbu Praktis Gulai (Gulai Seasoning), 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal Certified Sajiku Bumbu Praktis Gulai (Gulai Seasoning) 50 grams per order Product Description:Instant seasoning in paste...$ 2.08 -
Indofood Taburi Bumbu Tabur Serbaguna Gas Pedas (All-Purpose Seasoning Sprinkles), 25gr
Indofood
$ 1.67Indofood Taburi Bumbu Tabur Serbaguna Gas Pedas (All-Purpose Seasoning Sprinkles), 25gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndofood Taburi Bumbu Tabur Serbaguna Gas Pedas (All-Purpose Seasoning...$ 1.67