Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Organic Center Kaldu Sapi Premium (Beef Broth), 80gr
Organic Center
£ 5.32Organic Center Kaldu Sapi Premium (Beef Broth), 80gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedOrganic Center Premium Beef Broth80 grams per order Product Description:Can be used as a flavoring spice,...£ 5.32 -
Organic Center Kaldu Jamur Premium (Mushroom Broth), 80gr
Organic Center
£ 5.48Organic Center Kaldu Jamur Premium (Mushroom Broth), 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedOrganic Center Premium Mushroom Broth80 grams per order Product Description:Can be used as a flavor...£ 5.48 -
Finna Sambal Uleg Rawit Jar
Finna
£ 3.29Finna Sambal Uleg Rawit Jar Indonesian ProductHalal Certified1 bottle x 1 per order Description:Finna Sambal Uleg Rawit is a ready-to-serve instant chili sauce from Finna Food made from selected...£ 3.29 -
Finna Sambal Uleg Kemiri Jar
Finna
£ 3.29Finna Sambal Uleg Kemiri Jar Indonesian ProductHalal Certified1 bottle x 1 per order Description:Finna Sambal Uleg Kemiri is a ready-to-serve instant chili sauce product that combines the spicy...£ 3.29 -
Indofood Sambal Cobek Terasi, 18gr ( 5 pcs)
Indofood
£ 1.72Indofood Sambal Cobek Terasi, 18g (5 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndofood Sambal Cobek Terasi18g x 5 per order Description:Indofood Sambal Cobek Terasi is Indofood's newest ready-to-eat...£ 1.72 -
Indofood Sambal Cobek Limau, 18gr ( 5 pcs)
Indofood
£ 1.72Indofood Sambal Cobek Limau, 18g (5 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedIndofood Sambal Cobek Limau18g x 5 per order Description:Indofood Sambal Cobek Limau is Indofood's newest ready-to-eat chili...£ 1.72 -
Pura Salmon Broth Seasoning, 20gr
Pura
£ 2.98Pura Salmon Broth Seasoning, 20gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPura Salmon Broth Seasoning20 grams per order Product Description:Authentic salmon broth without flavor enhancers, sugar,...£ 2.98 -
Pura Mushroom Broth Seasoning, 20gr
Pura
£ 2.98Pura Mushroom Broth Seasoning, 20gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPura Mushroom Broth Seasoning20 grams per order Product Description:Mini-sized zippered packaging- More economical- Can be used...£ 2.98 -
Pura Chicken Broth Seasoning, 20gr
Pura
£ 2.98Pura Chicken Broth Seasoning, 20gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPura Chicken Broth Seasoning20 grams per order Product Description:Mini-sized zippered packaging- More economical- Can be used...£ 2.98 -
Knorr Professional Demiglace Sauce Powder, 1kg
Knorr
£ 33.50Knorr Professional Demiglace Sauce Powder, 1kg Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKnorr Professional Demiglace Sauce Powder1kg per order Product Description:- Made with high-quality beef and beef fat...£ 33.50 -
Knorr Bumbu Rasa Jeruk Nipis (Lime Seasoning), 400gr
Knorr
£ 16.13Knorr Bumbu Rasa Jeruk Nipis (Lime Seasoning), 400gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKnorr Lime Seasoning400g per order Product Description:- 1 tsp Knorr Lime Seasoning and 3 tsp water equals 1 lime...£ 16.13 -
Knorr Bahan Dasar Sup Krim Pouch (Cream Soup Base), 1kg
Knorr
£ 21.29Knorr Cream Soup Base Pouch, 1kg Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKnorr Cream Soup Base Pouch1kg per order Product Description:- Delicious cream soups require precise ingredients and measurements.-...£ 21.29