Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mama Suka Bon Nori Original, 60 gr - 2.11 oz
Mama Suka
€ 4.46About This Item • Product of Indonesia• Halal Certified Product• Pouch Packaging 60 grSlices of dried seaweed from MamaSuka which are used as toppings or additions to food. Suitable...€ 4.46 -
Mama Suka Bon Nori Pedas, 60 gr - 2.11 oz
Mama Suka
€ 4.46About This Item • Product of Indonesia• Halal Certified Product• Pouch Packaging 60 grMamaSuka's Spicy Bon Nori is here to complement the food menu for Foodlovers! Practical and it's...€ 4.46 -
Mama Suka Bon Nori Original, 30 gr - 1.05 oz
Mama Suka
€ 2.79About This Item • Product of Indonesia• Halal Certified Product• 30 gr per BottleSlices of dried seaweed from MamaSuka which are used as toppings or additions to food. Suitable sprinkled on...€ 2.79 -
Kobe Bon Cabe (Boncabe) Sambal Tabur (Sprinkle Chili Flakes)Max End level 50, 3 Gram (24 sachets)
Bon Cabe
€ 6.43Product of Indonesia, halal certified product Sachet pack, ready to be taken anywhere and put in a bag. Very practice. From fresh ingredients Heat level 50, extra hot€ 6.43 -
Mama Suka Bon Nori Pedas, 30 gr - 1.05 oz
Mama Suka
€ 2.79About This Item • Product of Indonesia• Halal Certified Product• 30 gr per BottleMamaSuka's Spicy Bon Nori is here to complement the food menu for Foodlovers! Practical and it's addictive...€ 2.79 -
Saori Saus Lada Hitam (Black Pepper Sauce), 133 ml - 4.69 oz
Ajinomoto
€ 2.60About This Item Product of indonesia Halal certified product For 3 servings 133 ml per Sachet Saori black pepper sauce is a sauce made from selected black pepper (complete with real...€ 2.60 -
Royco Bumbu Kaldu Rasa Jamur (Mushroom Broth Seasoning), 170 gr - 5.9 oz
Royco
€ 3.91About This Item • Product of Indonesia• Halal Certified Product• 170 gr per orderRoyco Mushroom Flavor Broth is made from quality mushroom ingredients, without coloring and without flavor...€ 3.91 -
Tropicana Slim Santan Less Fat, 100gr (5ct x @20 gr)
Tropicana Slim
€ 3.43About This Item • Product of Indonesia• Halal Certified Product• 1 Box : 5 Sachet @20 grTropicana Slim always serves healthy products with great taste.Tropicana Slim Coconut milk is low in...€ 3.43 -
Sajiku Bumbu Nasi Goreng Special- Special Fried Rice Seasoning, 20 gr
Sajiku
€ 0.74Sajiku Bumbu Nasi Goreng Spesial - Sajiku Special Fried Rice Seasoning20 gr About This Item • Product of Indonesia• Halal Certified Product• 20 gr per Order• BPOM RI MD 255613081037The...€ 0.74 -
Saori Oyster Sauce - Saos Tiram, 135 ml
Ajinomoto
€ 2.51About this item Product of indonesia Halal certified product Made from real oyster extract (without oyster flavor) Gives the taste of salty and special oysters to dishes ...€ 2.51 -
Ajinomoto Mononatrium Glutamat, 8.81 Oz
Ajinomoto
€ 2.42Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Pure Mononatrium Glutamat 250 gram each pack Product descriptionSeasoning made by fermentation process of selected sugarcane drops...€ 2.42 -
Royco Kaldu Rasa Sapi (Beef Flavoring), 230 gr
Royco
€ 2.97Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Extract seasoning (Beef) 230 gram Product Description Royco seasoning Made from selected beef, and natu€ 2.97