Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kokita Tauco Manis- Sweeted Soya Beans Paste, 80 gr
Kokita
$ 1.25About This Item Product Of Indonesien Halal Certified Product 80 gr per Pouch$ 1.25 -
Kokita Kecap Sambal- Soya Beans Sauce With Relish, 80 gr
Kokita
$ 2.29About This Item Product Of Indonesien Halal Certified Product 80 gr per Pouch$ 2.29 -
Finna Kacang Hijau - Green Peas, 500 gr (17.63 Oz)
Finna
$ 6.04About this item -Product of Indonesia -Halal Certified Product -500 gr Product of Indonesia - Halal certified product - Green beans - Naturally grown and processed using non-GMO grains, no...$ 6.04 -
Dua Belibis Saus Tomat (tomato sauce), 135ml - 4.5 oz
Dua Belibis
$ 1.45About this item Product of Indonesia Halal certified product 135 ml (4.5 Oz) bottle pack Product description Dua Belibis Tomato Sauce 135 Ml is a sauce with a fresh tomato taste with the...$ 1.45 -
Bamboe Tom Yum (Thai Prawn/chicken Soup) - 2.1oz
Bamboe
$ 1.25About this item Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Natural ingredients, 60 gram per per order. Product Description Bamboe is one of the best instant spices in...$ 1.25 -
Bango Sweet Soy Sauce,275 ml
Bango
$ 5.42About this item Perfect for marinating Indonesian meals and snacks From Indonesia 275 ml per bottle Product description$ 5.42 -
Bamboe Indonesian Instant Spices - Rendang (local packaging), 30 Gram
Bamboe
$ 1.25Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Rendang Curry sauce instant seasoning 30 gram nett weight per orderProduct description Spice packet for authentic Indonesian Beef in Hot...$ 1.25 -
Saus Lada Hitam (Black Pepper Sauce) - 1.75oz
Bamboe
$ 1.05Instant seasoning bamboe Instant spice for Black Pepper Sauce/Saus Lada HitamHalal productNet 50 gr Bamboe is one of the best instant seasonings in Indonesia, produced by PT Bamboe Indonesia -...$ 1.05 -
Bamboe Soto Betawi - Betawi Soto Soup, 65 gr (2.3 oz)
Bamboe
$ 1.25About this item Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Natural ingredients, 65 gram per per order Soto Betawi is a kind of soto soup named after the Betawi people, one of the...$ 1.25 -
ABC Sweet Soy Sauce Kecap Manis, 20.2 Ounce
ABC
$ 5.00Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateSweet soy sauce600 ml per order Product Description Soja Sucree Sauce. Kejap Manis. Ideal As BBQ Sauce. Seasoning For Meat, Poultry, Seafood, Vegetables Or...$ 5.00 -
ABC Saus Tomat (Tomato Sauce), 275 Ml
ABC
$ 2.92About this item Product of indonesia Halal certified product Tomato sauce 275 ml (9.29 fl oz)per bottle$ 2.92 -
ABC Kecap Manis (Sweet Sy Sauce), 275 Ml
ABC
$ 4.38About this item Product of Indonesia Halal certified product 275 ml per bottle Product description$ 4.38