Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Jay's Pasta Seasoning Aglio Olio, 30gr
Jay's
£ 3.32Jay's Pasta Seasoning Aglio Olio, 30gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedJay's Pasta Seasoning Aglio Olio30 gram per order Product Description:Serving Instructions:Combine 1 packet of Jay's and 6...£ 3.32 -
Larisst Penyedap Rasa Jamur (Mushroom Seasoning), 40gr
£ 1.27Larisst Penyedap Rasa Jamur (Mushroom Seasoning), 40gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLarisst Mushroom Seasoning40 grams per order Product Description:Mushroom broth is a substitute for meat broth...£ 1.27 -
Assorted Dua Belibis Saus (Pedas Lada, Ekstra Pedas, Saus Tomat, Saus Cabai), 235ml
Dua Belibis
£ 13.42Assorted Dua Belibis Sauce (Spicy Pepper, Extra Spicy, Tomato Sauce, Chili Sauce), 235ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedDua Belibis Sauce contains 4 types of sauce (Spicy Pepper, Extra Spicy,...£ 13.42 -
Dua Belibis Saus Cabe Ekstra Pedas, 235ml
Dua Belibis
£ 3.47Dua Belibis Extra Hot Chili Sauce, 235ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedDua Belibis Extra Hot Chili Sauce235ml x 1 per order Description:Dua Belibis Extra Hot Chili Sauce is a chili sauce from Dua...£ 3.47 -
Dua Belibis Saus Cabe Pedas Lada (Hot and Pepper Chili Sauce), 235ml
Dua Belibis
£ 3.16Dua Belibis Hot and Pepper Chili Sauce, 235ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedDua Belibis Hot and Pepper Chili Sauce235ml x 1 per order Description:Dua Belibis Hot and Pepper Chili Sauce is a chili...£ 3.16 -
Kobe Selera Bumbu Instan Ayam Goreng Lengkuas (Fried Chicken with Galangal), 80gr
Kobe
£ 0.95Kobe Selera Bumbu Instan Ayam Goreng Lengkuas (Fried Chicken with Galangal), 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKobe Selera Instant Seasoning for Fried Chicken with Galangal80 grams per...£ 0.95 -
Royco Bumbu Kaldu Rasa Ikan (Fish Flavored Broth Seasoning), 36gr (3 pcs)
Royco
£ 1.58Royco Fish Flavor Broth Seasoning, 36gr (3 pcs) Indonesian productRoyco Fish Flavored Broth Seasoning36gr x 3 per order Description:Royco Fish Flavor Broth Bumbu is an instant seasoning in powder...£ 1.58 -
Royco Bumbu Instan Soto Ayam (Chicken Soto Seasoning), 40gr
Royco
£ 1.34Royco Instant Chicken Soto Seasoning, 45gr Indonesian productRoyco Instant Chicken Soto Seasoning45gr x 1 per order Description:Royco Soto Ayam Instant Bumbu is a ready-to-use seasoning from Royco...£ 1.34 -
Royco Bumbu Instan Rendang (Rendang Seasoning), 45gr
Royco
£ 1.34Royco Instant Rendang Seasoning, 45gr Indonesian productRoyco Instant Rendang Seasoning45gr x 1 per order Description:Royco Instant Rendang Seasoning is a ready-to-use seasoning from Royco which is...£ 1.34 -
Royco Bumbu Instan Opor Ayam (Opor Chicken Seasoning), 45gr
Royco
£ 1.34Royco Instant Opor Chicken Seasoning, 45gr Indonesian productCertified Halal Royco Instant Opor Chicken Seasoning45gr x 1 per order Description:Royco Instant Bumbu Opor Ayam is a ready-to-use...£ 1.34 -
Lombok Gandaria Sweet Soy Sauce Bottle, 135 ml
Lombok Gandaria
£ 2.05Lombok Gandaria Sweet Soy Sauce Bottle, 135 ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedLombok Gandaria Sweet Soy Sauce Bottle135 ml x 1 per order Description:Lombok Gandaria Red Label Sweet Soy Sauce offers...£ 2.05 -
Rasa Masa Nusantara Bumbu Gulai Ayam - Chicken Curry Seasoning, @40g (5 Sachets)
Rasa Masa
£ 4.90Rasa Masa Nusantara Chicken Gulai Seasoning, @40g (5 Sachets) Indonesian ProductHalal Product CertificationNusantara SeasoningChicken Gulai@40g x 5 Sachets Description:Made from a blend of selected...£ 4.90