Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mr. Boem-Boe Bubuk Lada Hitam (Black Pepper Powder), 50gr
Mr Boemboe
£ 5.68Mr. Boem-Boe Bubuk Lada Hitam (Black Pepper Powder), 50gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMr. Boem-boe Bubuk Lada Hitam (Black Pepper Powder)50 grams per order Product Description:Mr. Boemboe Black...£ 5.68 -
Bumbuku Santan Bubuk (Coconut Milk Powder), 130gr (10ct x @13gr)
£ 2.52Bumbuku Santan Bubuk (Coconut Milk Powder), 130gr (10ct x @13gr) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBumbuku Coconut Milk Powder130 grams (10 sachets x @13gr) per order Product Description:This quality...£ 2.52 -
Bumbuku Santan Bubuk (Coconut Milk Powder), 13gr
£ 0.63Bumbuku Coconut Milk Powder, 13gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBumbuku Coconut Milk Powder13 grams per order Product Description:This quality coconut milk powder with natural flavor is a...£ 0.63 -
Kuangs Teri Oven Crispy Kaldu Ayam (Crispy Oven Anchovies with Chicken Broth), 60gr (@20gr x 3ct)
Kuangs
£ 4.11Kuangs Teri Oven Crispy Kaldu Ayam (Crispy Oven Anchovies with Chicken Broth), 60gr (@20gr x 3ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKuangs Teri Oven Crispy Kaldu Ayam (Crispy Oven Anchovies with...£ 4.11 -
Kuangs Teri Oven Crispy (Crispy Oven Fried Anchovies), 60gr (@20gr x 3ct)
Kuangs
£ 4.11Kuangs Teri Oven Crispy (Crispy Oven Fried Anchovies), 60gr (@20gr x 3ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKuangs Teri Oven Crispy (Crispy Oven Fried Anchovies) 60 grams (@20gr x 3 sachets) per...£ 4.11 -
Kuangs Bawang Merah Goreng (Fried Shallots), 120gr (@20gr x 6ct)
Kuangs
£ 8.37Kuangs Bawang Merah Goreng (Fried Shallots), 120gr (@20gr x 6ct) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKuangs Fried Shallots120 grams (@20gr x 6 sachets) per order Product Description:Processed using a...£ 8.37 -
Barefood Bumboo Beef Broth (Kaldu Sapi), 80gr
Barefood
£ 5.52Barefood Bumboo Beef Broth (Kaldu Sapi), 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBarefood Bumboo Original Beef Broth80 grams per order Product Description:Made from 100% natural ingredients that are...£ 5.52 -
Barefood Bumboo Mushroom Broth (Kaldu Jamur), 80gr
Barefood
£ 5.52Barefood Bumboo Mushroom Broth (Kaldu Jamur), 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBarefood Bumboo Mushroom Broth (Kaldu Jamur)80 grams per order Product Description:Made from 100% natural...£ 5.52 -
Barefood Bumboo Chicken Broth (Kaldu Ayam), 80gr
Barefood
£ 5.52Barefood Bumboo Chicken Broth (Kaldu Ayam), 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBarefood Bumboo Chicken Broth (Kaldu Ayam)80 grams per order Product Description:Made from 100% natural ingredients...£ 5.52 -
Barefood Bumboo Cheese Powder (Keju Bubuk), 75gr
Barefood
£ 6.16Barefood Bumboo Cheese Powder (Keju Bubuk), 75gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBarefood Bumboo Cheese Powder (Keju Bubuk)75 grams per order Product Description:Made from a mixture of natural...£ 6.16 -
Barefood Bumboo Anchovy Powder (Teri Bubuk), 80gr
Barefood
£ 6.16Barefood Bumboo Anchovy Powder (Teri Bubuk), 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBarefood Bumboo Anchovy Powder (Teri Bubuk)80 grams per order Product Description:- Made from Real Anchovies and a...£ 6.16 -
Kobe Bread Flour, 200gr
Kobe
£ 21.14Kobe Bread Flour, 200gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedKobe Bread Flour200gr x 1 per order Description :Make beautiful ebi furai like a restaurant? Now you can make it yourself at home. Use Kobe...£ 21.14