Beauty
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sensatia Minty Mocha Lip Balm, 6ml
Sensatia Botanicals
$ 23.13Sensatia Minty Mocha Lip Balm, 6ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSensatia Minty Mocha Lip Balm6ml x 1 per order Description:A nourishing lip balm that helps lock in moisture while providing...$ 23.13 -
Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 04, 4.5g
Sariayu
$ 13.13Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 04, 4,5 g Produk IndonesiaProduk bersertifikasi HalalLip Ink4,5 g x 1 buah Deskripsi:Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 04, 4,5 g diproduksi oleh PT Martina Berto Tbk.$ 13.13 -
Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 03, 4.5g
Sariayu
$ 13.13Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 03, 4,5 g Produk IndonesiaProduk bersertifikasi HalalLip Ink4,5 g x 1 buah Deskripsi:Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 03, 4,5 g diproduksi oleh PT Martina Berto Tbk.$ 13.13 -
Bali Ayu Nature Pure Aloe Vera Gel, 100gr
Bali Ayu
$ 12.71Bali Ayu Nature Pure Aloe Vera Gel, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBali Ayu Nature Pure Aloe Vera Gel100g x 1 per order Description:Contains 98% Aloe Vera to moisturize and provide a cooling...$ 12.71 -
Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 02, 4.5g
Sariayu
$ 13.13Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 02, 4,5 g Produk Indonesia2Produk bersertifikasi HalalLip Ink4,5 g x 1 buah Deskripsi:Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 02, 4,5 g diproduksi oleh PT Martina Berto...$ 13.13 -
Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 01, 4.5g
Sariayu
$ 13.13Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 01, 4,5 g Produk IndonesiaProduk bersertifikasi HalalLip Ink4,5 g x 1 buah Deskripsi:Sariayu Color Trend Lip Ink Shade 01, 4,5 g diproduksi oleh PT Martina Berto Tbk.$ 13.13 -
Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 08 Rubypuff, 3g
Wardah
$ 17.08Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 08 Rubypuff, 3g Indonesian productHalal-certified productBlur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte3g x 1 unit per order Description:Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint...$ 17.08 -
Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 06 Cranbearry, 3g
Wardah
$ 17.08Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 06 Cranbearry, 3g Indonesian productHalal-certified productBlur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte3g x 1 unit per order Description:Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip...$ 17.08 -
Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 05 Blushie, 3g
Wardah
$ 17.08Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 05 Blushie, 3g Indonesian productHalal-certified productBlur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte3g x 1 unit per order Description:Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint...$ 17.08 -
Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 04 Rosetuff, 3g
Wardah
$ 17.08Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 04 Rosetuff, 3g Indonesian productHalal-certified productBlur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte3g x 1 unit per order Description:Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint...$ 17.08 -
Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 03 Cinnabun, 3g
Wardah
$ 17.08Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 03 Cinnabun, 3g Indonesian productHalal-certified productBlur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte3g x 1 unit per order Description:Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint...$ 17.08 -
Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 02 Plumkin, 3g
Wardah
$ 17.08Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte 02 Plumkin, 3g Indonesian productHalal-certified productBlur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint Matte3g x 1 unit per order Description:Wardah Blur-Ink Lip Plush Lip Tint...$ 17.08