Beauty
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wardah Lightening Fresh BB Tint 03 Warm Ivory 23W, 15ml
Wardah
€ 7.60Wardah Lightening Fresh BB Tint 03 Warm Ivory 23W, 15ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Lightening Fresh BB Tint 03 Warm Ivory 23W15ml per order Product Description:Specially formulated as...€ 7.60 -
Wardah Lightening Fresh BB Tint 02 Light Ivory 22N, 15ml
Wardah
€ 7.60Wardah Lightening Fresh BB Tint 02 Light Ivory 22N, 15ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Lightening Fresh BB Tint 02 Light Ivory 22N15ml per order Product Description:Specially formulated as...€ 7.60 -
Wardah Lightening Fresh BB Tint 01 Neutral Fair 12N, 15ml
Wardah
€ 7.60Wardah Lightening Fresh BB Tint 01 Neutral Fair 12N, 15ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Lightening Fresh BB Tint 01 Neutral Fair 12N15ml per order Product Description:Specially formulated...€ 7.60 -
Wardah Lip Rescue Jelly Balm, 7gr
Wardah
€ 10.38Wardah Lip Rescue Jelly Balm, 7gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Lip Rescue Jelly Balm7 grams per order Product Description:1. With 3% Vitamin C to brighten lips.2. Plump Oleoactive...€ 10.38 -
Wardah Lip Barrier Sunscreen SPF 30 PA+++, 4gr
Wardah
€ 7.41Wardah Lip Barrier Sunscreen SPF 30 PA+++, 4gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedWardah Lip Barrier Sunscreen SPF 30 PA+++4 grams per order Product Description:12H Re-Hydration technology for intense...€ 7.41 -
Hanasui Swana Pomegranate Body Lotion, 100 ml
Hanasui
€ 2.96Hanasui Swana Pomegranate Body Lotion, 100 ml Indonesian productHalal certifiedBody Lotion100 ml per order Description:Pomegranate Body Lotion with Collagen and Vitamin B3Presenting the latest...€ 2.96 -
Hanasui Swana Body Lotion Peach, 100 ml
Hanasui
€ 2.96Hanasui Swana Body Lotion Peach, 100 ml Indonesian productHalal certified productBody Lotion100 ml per order Description:Peach body lotion with vitamin C and vitamin B3Presenting the latest...€ 2.96 -
Mustika Ratu Firming Coffee Body Serum, 200ml
Mustika Ratu
€ 7.23Mustika Ratu Firming Coffee Body Serum, 200ml Indonesian ProductHalal Certified ProductBody Serum200ml per order Description:With a touch of soothing coffee aroma, this serum helps firm skin and...€ 7.23 -
Mustika Ratu Brightening Papaya Body Serum, 200ml
Mustika Ratu
€ 7.23Mustika Ratu Brightening Papaya Body Serum, 200ml Indonesian ProductHalal Certified ProductBody Serum200ml per order Description:Containing papaya extract and vitamins C and E, it maintains skin's...€ 7.23 -
Mustika Ratu Hydrating Olive Body Serum, 200ml
Mustika Ratu
€ 7.23Mustika Ratu Hydrating Olive Body Serum, 200ml Indonesian ProductHalal Certified ProductBody Serum200ml per order Description:Mustika Ratu Hand and Body Lotion formula contains olive oil as a natural...€ 7.23 -
Vienna Face Spa Peel Off Mask Purifying Matcha Green Tea, 50ml
Vienna
€ 5.93Vienna Face Spa Peel Off Mask Purifying Matcha Green Tea, 50ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedVienna Face Spa Peel Off Mask Purifying Matcha Green Tea50ml per product Product Description:Green Tea...€ 5.93 -
Vienna Face Spa Peel-Off Mask Purifying Clarifying Egg, 50ml
Vienna
€ 5.93Vienna Face Spa Peel-Off Mask Purifying Clarifying Egg, 50ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedVienna Face Spa Peel-Off Mask Purifying Clarifying Egg50ml per product Product Description:Egg Powder,...€ 5.93