Health care
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Four Season Medicated Oil, 40 ml
Four Season
$ 10.63Four Season Medicated Oil, 40 ml Indonesian ProductHalal Certified 40 ml per bottle Â$ 10.63 -
Caladine Baby Rash Cream, 50gr
Caladine
$ 10.21Caladine Baby Rash Cream, 50gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedCaladine Baby Rash Cream50gr per order Caladine Baby Rash Cream helps treat redness due to irritation and rashes that cause itching,...$ 10.21 -
Jamu Iboe Hiperten Kapsul - 40 Kapsul
Jamu Iboe
$ 10.68Jamu Iboe Hypertension Capsules 40 Capsules Indonesian productsTraditional Herbal Herbal Products40 Capsules Information :$ 10.68 -
Jamu Iboe Uratan Strip 40 capsules
Jamu Iboe
$ 10.21Jamu Iboe Uratan Strip 40 capsules Indonesian productsTraditional Herbal Herbal Products40 capsules Description :$ 10.21 -
Sido Muncul Jamu Komplit Sehat Wanita, 140gr (20ct @7gr)
Sido Muncul
$ 15.21Sido Appears Complete Healthy Herbal Medicine for Women, 140gr (20ct @ 7gr) About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Sido Muncul Complete Herbal Health for Women• 20 sachets...$ 15.21 -
Sido Muncul Jamu Komplit Sehat Pria, 140gr (20ct @7gr)
Sido Muncul
$ 15.21Sido Appears Complete Healthy Herbal Medicine for Men, 140gr (20ct @ 7gr) About This Item• Indonesian Products• Halal Certified Products• Sido Muncul Complete Herbal Medicine for Men's Health• 20...$ 15.21 -
Lactacyd All Day Care Feminine Hygiene, 150ml
Lactacyd
$ 17.92About This Item Product of indonesia Halal certified product 1 bottle (150 ml) per order Lactacyd Feminine Wash All Day CareGently cleanses and protects the female area from itching and irritation...$ 17.92 -
Eagle Brand - Cap Lang Eucalyptus Oil Aromatherapy, 210ml
Cap Lang
$ 15.83Product of Indonesia. Aromatherapy, 100% Eucalyptus oil Keep the body warm and cozy. 1 x 210ml per order Product description$ 15.83 -
TOLAKANGIN FLU (Herbal Supplement to Counter Flu, Common Cold) -Box of 12 sachets, from Indonesia
Sido Muncul
$ 11.45Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Tolak Angin flu 12 sachets @ 15ml each box 1 box per order$ 11.45 -
Cap Lang Eagle Brand Telon Lang Plus Oil, 150 Ml
Cap Lang
$ 14.45Product of Indonesia. Help relieve flatulence, colds. Can be used as massage oil for babies. Maintain the moist of baby skin 150ml p$ 14.45 -
Cap Lang Eagle Brand Telon Oil Plus, 100ml
Cap Lang
$ 10.45Product of Indonesia. Help relieve flatulence, colds. Can be used as massage oil for babies. Maintain the moist of baby skin 100ml pe$ 10.45 -
Cap Lang Eagle Brand Telon Oil, 150 ml
Cap Lang
$ 14.45Product of Indonesia. Help relieve flatulence and colds Can be used as massage oil for babies. Mixture of cajuput oil, coconut oil and Anise oil$ 14.45