Herbal
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nusantara Delicate Daun Gamal - Gliricidia Sepium Leaf Powder, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 11.88Powder Gamal - Gliricidia Sepium 80gr  Daun Gamal leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Powder Gamal - Gliricidia Sepium Available in dry and powder form$ 11.88 -
Nusantara Delicate Daun Kamboja - Plumeria Leaf Dried, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 11.25Dried Kamboja - Plumeria 80gr  Daun Kamboja leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Dried Kamboja - Plumeria  Available in dry and powder form$ 11.25 -
Nusantara Delicate Daun Pare Leaves - Momordica charantia L Leaf Dried, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 10.42Dried Daun Pare leaves - Momordica charantia L 80gr  Daun Pare leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Dried Daun Pare leaves - Momordica charantia L Available in dry and powder...$ 10.42 -
Nusantara Delicate Tempuyung Leaves - Sonchus Arvensis Leaf Powder, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 12.08Powder Daun Tempuyung leaves - Sonchus Arvensis 80gr  Daun Tempuyung leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Powder Daun Tempuyung leaves - Sonchus Arvensis Available in dry and...$ 12.08 -
Nusantara Delicate Murbei Leaves - Morus alba L Dried, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 4.38Dried Daun Murbei leaves - Morus alba L 80gr  Daun Murbei leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Dried Daun Murbei leaves - Morus alba L Available in dry and powder form$ 4.38 -
Nusantara Delicate Salam Leaves - Syzygium Polyanthum Dried, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 7.50Dried Daun Salam leaves - Syzygium Polyanthum 80gr  Daun Salam leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Dried Daun Salam leaves - Guazuma ulmifolia Available in dry and powder...$ 7.50 -
Nusantara Delicate Jati Belanda Leaves - Guazuma ulmifolia Powder, 80gr
Nusantara Delicate
$ 8.13Powder Jati Belanda leaves - Guazuma ulmifolia 80gr  Jati Belanda leaves are dried naturally, dried in direct sunlight.  100% Powder Jati Belanda leaves - Guazuma ulmifolia Available in dry and...$ 8.13 -
Herbadrink Jahe Kencur Jeruk Instant Drink (Orange Galangal Ginger),(5ct @18gr)
Herbadrink
$ 3.33Herbadrink Ginger Orange Instant Drink, 1 Pack (5ct @18gr) About this product: Indonesian products Halal product certificate Herbal Products JKJ Instant Drink (Orange Galangal Ginger) 1 Pack (5ct...$ 3.33 -
Herbadrink Sari Temulawak Instant Drink,(5ct @18gr)
Herbadrink
$ 3.33Herbadrink Temulawak Sari Instant Drink, 1 Pack (5ct @18gr) About this product: Indonesian productsHalal product certificateHerbal ProductsInstant Temulawak Sari Drink1 Pack (5ct @18gr) Information...$ 3.33 -
Herbadrink Instant Drink Susu jahe (Ginger Milk),(5ct @20gr)
Herbadrink
$ 3.33Herbadrink Ginger Milk Instant Drink, 1 Pack (5ct @20gr) About this product: Indonesian productHalal product certificateHerbal ProductsInstant Ginger Milk Drink1 Pack (5ct @20gr) Description...$ 3.33 -
Herbadrink Instant Drink Sari Jahe Sugar Free (Ginger Drink), (5ct @7gr)
Herbadrink
$ 3.33Herbadrink Sari Ginger Sugar Free, 1 Pack (5ct @7gr) About This Product: Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateInstant Ginger Juice Drink1pack (5ct @7gr) Description :Natural herbal drink made...$ 3.33 -
Frozz Permen Rasa Anggur Mint - Mintz Grape Flavored Candy, 15gr (2 pcs)
Frozz
$ 3.96Frozz Candy Mint Grapes, 15gr (2 pcs) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedMint Grape Frozz Candy15gr x 2 per order Description:$ 3.96