Oil & Aromatherapy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Plossa Dual Inhaler, 10ml
Plossa
$ 4.38Plossa Dual Inhaler, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedPlossa Dual Inhaler10ml x 1 per order Description:The Plossa Dual Inhaler is an innovative aromatherapy oil product from Plossa that...$ 4.38 -
Fresh Care Vapobalm Balm & Double Inhaler Sakura, 10gr
FreshCare
$ 3.96Fresh Care Vapobalm Balm & Double Inhaler Sakura, 10g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedFresh Care Vapobalm Balm & Double Inhaler Sakura10g x 1 per order Description:Fresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll-On...$ 3.96 -
Fresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll On Sakura, 8ml
FreshCare
$ 3.96Fresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll-On Sakura, 8ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedFresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll-On Sakura8ml x 1 per order Description:Fresh Care Smash Inhaler Roll-On Sakura is an...$ 3.96 -
Bebio Vapobalm Telon Anak, 20gr
Bebio
$ 7.50Bebio Vapobalm Telon for Children, 20g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBebio Vapobalm Telon for Children20g x 1 per order Description:Bebio Vapobalm Telon is a gentle balm for children aged 6 months...$ 7.50 -
BEBIO Minyak Telon Ceramide Original, 60 ml
Bebio
$ 5.63BEBIO Original Ceramide Telon Oil, 60ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBEBIO Original Ceramide Telon Oil60ml x 1 per order Description:The first skincare telon oil in Indonesia containing Rice Bran...$ 5.63 -
Bebio Minyak Telon Plus Ceramide, 60 ml
Bebio
$ 6.67Bebio Telon Oil Plus Ceramide, 60 ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBebio Telon Oil Plus Ceramide60ml x 1 per order Description:The first skincare telon oil in Indonesia containing Rice Bran...$ 6.67 -
Kana Bali Peppermint Pure Essential Oil, Aromatherapy & Diffuse, 10ml
Kana Bali
$ 14.79Kana Bali Peppermint Pure Essential Oil, Aromatherapy & Diffuser, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Peppermint Pure Essential Oil, Aromatherapy & Diffuser10ml x 1 per...$ 14.79 -
Kana Bali Eucalyptus Pure Essential Oil, Aromatherapy & Diffuser, 10ml
Kana Bali
$ 14.79Kana Bali Eucalyptus Pure Essential Oil, Aromatherapy & Diffuser, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKana Bali Eucalyptus Pure Essential Oil, Aromatherapy & Diffuser10ml x 1 per...$ 14.79 -
Secret Garden Body Lotion Green Tea, 250ml
Secret Garden
$ 25.21Secret Garden Body Lotion Green Tea, 250ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSecret Garden Body Lotion Green Tea250ml x 1 per order Description:Experience the softness and luxury of natural body care,...$ 25.21 -
Secret Garden Essential Oil Diffuser Eucalyptus, 10ml
Secret Garden
$ 19.17Secret Garden Essential Oil Diffuser Eucalyptus, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSecret Garden Essential Oil Diffuser Eucalyptus10ml x 1 per order Description:Bring serenity and natural...$ 19.17 -
Secret Garden Essential Oil Diffuser Rosemary, 10ml
Secret Garden
$ 19.17Secret Garden Essential Oil Diffuser Rosemary, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSecret Garden Essential Oil Diffuser Rosemary10ml x 1 per order Description:Bring serenity and natural fragrance...$ 19.17 -
Secret Garden Essential Oil Diffuser Geranium, 10ml
Secret Garden
$ 19.17Secret Garden Essential Oil Diffuser Geranium, 10ml Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedSecret Garden Essential Oil Diffuser Geranium10ml x 1 per order Description:Bring serenity and natural fragrance...$ 19.17