Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Monde Genji Biskuit Raisin Pie, 95gr
Monde
$ 3.33Monde Genji Raisin Pie Biscuits, 95g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMonde Genji Raisin Pie Biscuits95g x 1 per order Description:Monde Genji Raisin Pie Biscuits are an enticing snack choice with a...$ 3.33 -
Monde Piebis Biskuit Rasa Almond, 190gr
Monde
$ 3.33Monde Piebis Almond Biscuits, 190g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMonde Piebis Almond Biscuits190g x 1 per order Description:Monde Piebis Almond Biscuits 190g are a cookie-like snack. Made using...$ 3.33 -
Monde Biscuit Genji Pie, 70gr
Monde
$ 3.33Monde Biscuit Genji Pie, 70g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMonde Biscuit Genji Pie70g x 1 per order Description:Monde Genji Pie, this biscuit is made from selected, high-quality ingredients...$ 3.33 -
Monde Biscuit Soft Pie Strawberi, 85gr
Monde
$ 3.33Monde Biscuit Soft Pie Strawberry, 85g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMonde Biscuit Soft Pie Strawberry85g x 1 per order Description:These Monde pie biscuits are made from selected, high-quality...$ 3.33 -
Monde Biscuit Genji Mini Pie, 50gr
Monde
$ 2.71Monde Biscuit Genji Mini Pie, 50g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMonde Biscuit Genji Mini Pie50g x 1 per order Description:Monde Biscuit Genji Mini Pie is a bite-sized, heart-shaped Japanese crispy...$ 2.71 -
Monde Butter Cookies, 150gr
Monde
$ 6.46Monde Butter Cookies, 150g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedMonde Butter Cookies150g x 2 per order Description:Monde cookies, these biscuits are made from selected, high-quality ingredients...$ 6.46 -
Better Sandwich Biscuit Vanilla, 100gr
Better
$ 2.92Better Sandwich Biscuit Vanilla, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedBetter Sandwich Biscuit Vanilla100g x 2 per order Description:Crunchy biscuits with a rich chocolate coating and vanilla cream...$ 2.92 -
Khong Guan Crackers Cream, 300 gr
Khong Guan
$ 4.79Khong Guan Crackers Cream, 300g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedKhong Guan Crackers Cream300g x 1 per order Description:Khong Guan Crackers Cream 300g are crispy, rectangular crackers made from...$ 4.79 -
Garuda Instant Popcorn Caramel Butter Flavor, 80gr
Garuda Food
$ 2.71Garuda Instant Popcorn Caramel Butter Flavor, 80gr Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedGaruda Instant Popcorn Caramel Butter Flavor80 grams per order Product Description:Garuda Instant Popcorn Caramel...$ 2.71 -
Roma Biskuit Kelapa Jar, 345gr
Roma
$ 9.58Roma Jar Coconut Biscuits, 345g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRoma Jar Coconut Biscuits345g x 1 per order Description:Roma Jar Coconut Biscuits 345g is a delicious snack product. Made using...$ 9.58 -
Tropicana Slim Wafer Korean Strawberry Cheese, 100gr
Tropicana Slim
$ 7.50Tropicana Slim Korean Strawberry Cheese Wafers, 100g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedTropicana Slim Korean Strawberry Cheese Wafers100g (5ct @20g) x 1 per order Description:Enjoy Tropicana Slim...$ 7.50 -
Regal Biskuit Marie Cokelat Belgia, 64gr
Regal
$ 3.75Regal Belgian Chocolate Marie Biscuits, 64g Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedRegal Belgian Chocolate Marie Biscuits64g (1 pack contains 8 pieces) x 1 per order Description:Regal Belgian Chocolate...$ 3.75