Snack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Haan Brownies, 230gr
Haan
$ 3.75Haan Brownies, 230gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Brownies230gr x 1 per order Description :Haan Brownies comes in a practical and modern pouch packaging.Haan Brownies Pouch can be steamed...$ 3.75 -
Haan Ice Cream Mix Rasa Strawberry (Strawberry Flavour), 85gr
Haan
$ 3.33Haan Ice Cream Mix Strawberry, 85gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Ice Cream Mix Strawberry85gr x 1 per order Description :Strawberry Flavored Ice Cream Powder is ready to use, easy and...$ 3.33 -
Haan Ice Cream Mix Rasa Vanilla (Vanilla Flavour), 85gr
Haan
$ 3.33Haan Ice Cream Mix Vanilla, 85gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Ice Cream Mix Vanilla85gr x 1 per order Description :Vanilla Ice Cream Powder is ready to use, easy and practicalRefresh the day...$ 3.33 -
Haan Puding Mix Rasa Coklat (Chocolate Flavour), 145gr
Haan
$ 3.33Haan Pudding Mix Chocolate, 145gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Pudding Mix Chocolate145gr x 1 per order Description :Chocolate-flavored pudding powder that is soft and tastes of milk.Make...$ 3.33 -
Haan Ice Cream Mix Rasa Coklat (Chocolate Flavour), 90gr
Haan
$ 3.75Haan Ice Cream Mix Chocolate, 90gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Ice Cream Mix Chocolate90gr x 1 per order Description :Refresh the day with Haan Ice Cream Mix which tastes of milk and can be...$ 3.75 -
Haan Delima Puding Rasa Coklat (Chocolate Flavour), 245gr
Haan
$ 5.83Haan Pomegranate Pudding Chocolate, 245gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Pomegranate Pudding Chocolate245gr x 1 per order Description :Haan Pomegranate Pudding Chocolate is an ingredient for...$ 5.83 -
Haan Instant Cake MIx Brownies, 475gr
Haan
$ 7.92Haan Brownies, 475gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Brownies475gr x 1 per order Description :Haan Brownies is an ingredient for making black forest cake easily. If you want to make brownies...$ 7.92 -
Haan Instant Cake Mix Black Forest, 400gr
Haan
$ 7.92Haan Black Forest, 400gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Black Forest400gr x 1 per order Description :Haan Black Forest, 400gr is an ingredient for making black forest cake easily. Just by...$ 7.92 -
Better Sandwich Biscuit 10'S Vanilla 100G
Better
$ 3.33Better Sandwich Biscuit 10'S Vanilla 100G About this product: Halal product certificate$ 3.33 -
Pondan Ice Cream Mix Magic - Vanilla Flavor with Choco Chips, 75 Gram
Pondan
$ 3.75Product DescriptionPONDAN Magic Ice Cream is a ready-to-use ice cream powder that is very practical and delicious. You just add ice water then shake it with PONDAN Magic Ice Cream then freeze it and...$ 3.75 -
Pondan Ice Cream Mix Magic - Vanilla Flavor with Choco Chips, 160 Gram
Pondan
$ 5.42Product DescriptionPONDAN Magic Ice Cream is a ready-to-use ice cream powder that is very practical and delicious. You just add ice water then shake it with PONDAN Magic Ice Cream then freeze it and...$ 5.42 -
Finna Krobe Cassava Crackers, 70 gr
Finna
$ 3.75Finna Krobe Cassava Crackers, 70 gr Indonesian productHalal Certified ProductsCassava Crackers70 gr Product description:FINNA crackers are one of the most popular SNACKs in Indonesia. Known as...$ 3.75