Spices & Seasoning
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bu Tjitro Gudeg Kaleng Yogyakarta - Canned Original Flavor, 210 Gr
Bu Tjitro
€ 6.57Product of Indonesia Halal certified product no MSG, no preservatives Traditional Yogyakarta culinary 210 gram Bu Tjitro 1925 Janti Restaurant in collaboration with INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE...€ 6.57 -
Ajinomoto Mononatrium Glutamat, 1.76 Oz
Ajinomoto
€ 0.49Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Pure Mononatrium Glutamat 50 gram each pack Seasoning made by fermentation process of selected sugarcane drops as the main ingredient. Complying with...€ 0.49 -
Bu Tjitro Gudeg Kaleng Yogyakarta Pedas - Canned Hot Spicy Flavor, 210 Gram (7.4 Oz)
Bu Tjitro
€ 5.57Product of Indonesia Halal certified product no MSG, no preservatives spicy hot gudeg 210 gram (7.4 Oz) nett weight Bu Tjitro Gudeg Kaleng Yogyakarta Pedas - Canned Hot Spicy Flavor, 210 Gram€ 5.57 -
Munik Nasi Uduk Jakarta Fragrant Rice, 100-Gram
Munik
€ 5.66Freshest and finest ingredients Authentic feel of indonesian food No artificial colors, flavors, or ingredients Nasi uduk is made from rice (especially jasmine rice) cooked in coconut milk and...€ 5.66 -
Munik Sop Buntut Oxtail Soup, 80-Gram
Munik
€ 7.00Aunthentic feel of Indonesian food No artificial colors, flavors, or ingredients The premium taste is achived through our thorough commitment in choosing the ingredients going into the seasonings ...€ 7.00 -
Bumbu Kari Kambing (Mutton Curry Seasoning) - 3.5oz
Munik
€ 6.64Bumbu Kari Kambing (Mutton Curry Seasoning) - 3.5oz Munik Bumbu Kari Kambing (Mutton Curry Seasoning) in 3.5oz (100gr) pack. Instant seasoning for Indonesian tasty dishes. Bumbu Kari Kambing...€ 6.64 -
Munik Kuah Bakso Meatball Soup Seasoning, 58-Gram
Munik
€ 5.57Munik Meatball Soup Seasoning (Kuah Bakso) in 2.05oz (58g) pack. Bakso means Meatball in Indonesian. A dish consisting of chicken pieces usually from broiler chickens which have been floured or...€ 5.57 -
Bumbu Rendang (Beef in Chilli & Coconut Milk) - 4.1oz
Munik
€ 7.54Bumbu Rendang (Beef In Chilli & Coconut Milk) - 4.1oz by Munik. Cheap Munik Bumbu Rendang (Beef In Chilli & Coconut Milk) - 4.1oz 8994196101035€ 7.54 -
Pronas Bumbu Gado-gado (Peanut Sauce for Mixed Vegetables), 185 Gram
Pronas
€ 2.27Product of Indonesia Halal certified product With real peanut (100% kacang tanah asli) 180 gram/6.3 oz Bumbu sambal gado-gado sauce made from selected peanuts and other high quality spice with...€ 2.27 -
Pronas Bumbu Pecel Pedas (Hot Peanut Sauce), 185 Gram
Pronas
€ 2.19Product of Indonesia Halal certified product With real peanut (100% kacang tanah asli) 180 gram/6.3 oz Bumbu sambal pecel pedas hot sauce made from selected peanuts and other high quality spice...€ 2.19 -
Pronas Abon Sapi - Beef Floss Original Flavor, 100 Gram
Pronas
€ 7.43Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Ready to serve to acompany your dish Original sweet flavor Pronas Abon Rasa Original, made from quality beef with savory and delicious flavor...€ 7.43 -
Pronas Abon Sapi Rasa Pedas - Beef Floss Chili Flavor, 100 Gram
Pronas
€ 7.43Product of Indonesia Halal certified product Ready to serve to acompany your dish Hot spicy chilli flavor Pronas Abon Rasa Original, made from quality beef with savory and delicious flavor...€ 7.43