Sweets & Candy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fox's Permen Crystal Clear Rasa Fruits - Fruits Flavor Crystal Clear Candy, 90 gr
Fox's
£ 1.55Fox's Candy Fruits Indonesian productsHalal CertificationFox's Candy Fruits 90 gram/order Description :Fox's crystal clear candy fruit pck flavor£ 1.55 -
Kapal Api Espresso Permen Rasa Kopi Susu - Espresso Candy Milk Coffee Flavor, 135gr
Kapal Api
£ 1.87Milk Coffee Espresso Candy Indonesian productsHalal CertificationMilk Coffee Espresso Candy 135 gram/order Description :Candy with coffee and milk flavors made from quality coffee. Processed with...£ 1.87 -
Ziplong Permen Rasa Eucalyptus Mint - Ziplong Eucalyptus Mint Flavored Candy, 100gr
ziplong
£ 1.71Eucalyptus Candy Ziplong Indonesian productsHalal CertificationEucalyptus Candy Ziplong 100 gram/order Description :Candy product containing ginger extract, licorice extract, lime extract, Peppermint...£ 1.71 -
Ziplong Permen Original - Original Candy, 100gr
ziplong
£ 1.71Ziplong Original Candy Indonesian productsHalal CertificationZiplong Original Candy 100 gram/order Description :Candy made from quality ginger extract which provides a warm feeling in the throat...£ 1.71 -
Tejahe Permen Rasa Jahe Merah - Red Ginger Flavored Candy, 100 gr
Tejahe
£ 1.71Tejahe Red Ginger Candy 100 gr Indonesian productsHalal CertificationTejahe Red Ginger Candy 100 gr Description :Made from ginger extract and quality natural ingredients, the sensation is like...£ 1.71 -
Kopiko Coffee Candy Sugar Free Blister, 32 gr
Kopiko
£ 2.34Kopiko Blister Sugar Free Candy Indonesian productsHalal CertificationKopiko Blister Sugar Free Candy 32 gram/order Description :Coffee candy offered by Kopiko. Comes with a sugar free variant Image...£ 2.34 -
Woods Peppermint Lozenges Blackcurrant, 15g (3 pcs )
Woods
£ 4.12Woods Peppermint Lozenges Blackcurrant 15g Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateBlackcurrant flavored candy15 gr (6 grains @2.5 gr) Description :Blackcurrant-flavored solid candy that can...£ 4.12 -
Woods Peppermint Lozenges Lemon, 15g (3Pcs)
Woods
£ 4.12Woods Peppermint Lozenges Lemon 15g Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateLemon flavored candy15 gr (6 grains @2.5 gr) Description :Lemon-flavored solid candy that can provide a throat-clearing...£ 4.12 -
Woods Peppermint Lozenges Original, 15g (3 pcs)
Woods
£ 4.12Woods Peppermint Lozenges Original 15g Indonesian productHalal Product CertificatePeppermint candy15 gr (6 grains @2.5 gr) Description :Solid candy that can soothe and relieve pain in the throat. The...£ 4.12 -
Alpenliebe Stick Caramel Roll, 32g (2 pcs)
Alpenliebe
£ 2.34Alpenliebe Stick Caramel Roll 32g Indonesian productHalal Product CertificateCaramel flavored candy32gr x 2 Description :Alpenliebe Stick Caramel Roll 32g is a caramel milk flavored candy that...£ 2.34 -
Big Babol Chewing Gum Blueberry Stick, 20g (2 Pcs)
Big Babol
£ 1.71Big Babol Chewing Gum Blueberry Stick 20g Indonesian productProduct Halal CertificateChewing Gum20 gr x 2 Description :Big Babol Blueberry Stick 20g is chewing gum with blueberry flavor. One 20g Big...£ 1.71 -
Big Babol Chewing Gum Strawberry Stick, 20g (2 Pcs)
Big Babol
£ 1.71Big Babol Chewing Gum Strawberry Stick 20g Indonesian productProduct Halal CertificateChewing Gum20 gr x 2 Description :Big Babol Strawberry Stick 20g is chewing gum with strawberry flavor. One 20g...£ 1.71