Sweets & Candy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Anomali Coffee Coffee Powder Sachet Drip Season Melon Fruit, 40gr (5ct @8gr)
Anomali
£ 20.14Anomali Coffee Powder Sachet Drip Season Melon Fruit, 40gr (5ct @8gr) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedAnomali Coffee Powder Sachet Drip Season Melon Fruit 40 grams (5ct x @8gr) per order Product...£ 20.14 -
Tejahe Original Ginger Candy (Jar), 500gr
Tejahe
£ 11.35Tejahe Original Ginger Candy (Jar), 500g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedTejahe Original Ginger Candy (Jar)500g x 1 per order Description:Tejahe Candy is an herbal ginger-flavored candy. Made...£ 11.35 -
Tejahe Original Ginger Candy Jar, 300g
Tejahe
£ 33.37Tejahe Original Ginger Candy Jar, 300g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedTejahe Original Ginger Candy Jar300g x 1 per order Description:Tejahe Candy is a ginger-flavored herbal candy. Made from...£ 33.37 -
Tejahe Assorted Flavor Candy Jar (Original Ginger & Bandrek), 300g
Tejahe
£ 8.24Tejahe Assorted Flavor Candy Jar (Original Ginger & Bandrek), 300g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedTejahe Assorted Flavor Candy Jar (Original Ginger & Bandrek)300g x 1 per order Description:Tejahe...£ 8.24 -
Tropicana Slim Gula Jawa Bebas Gula, 150ml
Tropicana Slim
£ 7.93Tropicana Slim Sugar-Free Gula Jawa (Palm Sugar), 150ml Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedTropicana Slim Sugar-Free Gula Jawa150ml x 1 per order Description:Tropicana Slim Sugar-Free Gula Jawa is a...£ 7.93 -
Relaxa Assorted Tropical Fruit Candy, 81g
Relaxa
£ 1.71Relaxa Assorted Tropical Fruit Candy, 81g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedFruit-flavored candy81g x 1 pack per order Description:Relaxa Assorted Tropical Fruit Candy (81g) features a refreshing...£ 1.71 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Mixed Fruits Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
£ 6.22Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Mixed Fruits Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Mixed Fruits Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with...£ 6.22 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Mango Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
£ 6.22Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Mango Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Mango Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with tuna fish oil to...£ 6.22 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Orange Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
£ 6.22Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Orange Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Orange Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with tuna fish oil...£ 6.22 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Grape Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
£ 6.22Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Grape Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Grape Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with tuna fish oil to...£ 6.22 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Strawberry Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
£ 6.22Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Strawberry Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Strawberry Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with tuna...£ 6.22 -
Yupi Jumbo Permen Gummy Korean Barbeque, 70gr (3 pcs)
Yupi
£ 7.62Yupi Jumbo Korean Barbeque Gummy Candy, 70g (3 packs) Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedYupi Jumbo Korean Barbeque Gummy Candy70g x 3 per order Description:Yupi Jumbo Korean Barbeque Gummy Candy...£ 7.62