Sweets & Candy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yupi Gummy Candies Bolicious Blackberry , 40gr
Yupi
£ 1.55Yupi Gummy Candies Bolicious Blackberry, 40gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedYupi Gummy Candies Bolicious Blackberry40gr x 1 per order Description:Yupi Gummy Candies Bolicious Blackberry 40 g is a...£ 1.55 -
Yupi Gummy Candies Bolicious Strawberry, 40gr
Yupi
£ 1.55Yupi Gummy Candies Bolicious Strawberry, 40gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedYupi Gummy Candies Bolicious Strawberry40gr x 1 per order Description:Yupi Gummy Candies Bolicious Strawberry 40g is a...£ 1.55 -
Yupi Gummy Candies Breakfast, 95gr
Yupi
£ 2.80Yupi Gummy Candies Breakfast, 95gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedYupi Gummy Candies Breakfast95gr x 1 per order Description:Yupi Gummy Candies Breakfast 95g is a snack in the form of chewy jelly...£ 2.80 -
Yupi Gummy Candies Gummi Lunch, 93 gr
Yupi
£ 2.80Yupi Gummy Candies Gummi Lunch, 93 gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedYupi Gummy Candies Gummi Lunch93gr x 1 per order Description:Yupi Gummy Candies Gummi Lunch 93 g is a snack in the form of chewy...£ 2.80 -
Yupi Gummy Candies Noodle, 23gr
Yupi
£ 0.93Yupi Gummy Candies Noodle, 23gr Indonesian productHalal CertifiedYupi Gummy Candies Noodle23gr x 1 per order Description:Yupi Gummy Candies Noodle 23 g is a snack in the form of chewy jelly candy...£ 0.93 -
Hexos Permen Rasa Lemon Mint - Lemon Mint Flavored Candy, 20gr (8 butir X2.5 gr)
Hexos
£ 0.93Hexos Candy Lemon Mint, 20gr (8 items X2.5 gr) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedHexos Candy Lemon Mint20gr (8 grains x 2.5 gr) per order Description:Lemon flavored mint candy that is refreshing and...£ 0.93 -
Haan Ice Cream Mix Rasa Strawberry (Strawberry Flavour), 85gr
Haan
£ 2.49Haan Ice Cream Mix Strawberry, 85gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Ice Cream Mix Strawberry85gr x 1 per order Description :Strawberry Flavored Ice Cream Powder is ready to use, easy and...£ 2.49 -
Haan Ice Cream Mix Rasa Vanilla (Vanilla Flavour), 85gr
Haan
£ 2.49Haan Ice Cream Mix Vanilla, 85gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Ice Cream Mix Vanilla85gr x 1 per order Description :Vanilla Ice Cream Powder is ready to use, easy and practicalRefresh the day...£ 2.49 -
Haan Ice Cream Mix Rasa Coklat (Chocolate Flavour), 90gr
Haan
£ 2.80Haan Ice Cream Mix Chocolate, 90gr Indonesian productHalal certifiedHaan Ice Cream Mix Chocolate90gr x 1 per order Description :Refresh the day with Haan Ice Cream Mix which tastes of milk and can be...£ 2.80 -
£ 2.02 -
£ 2.02 -
Choki Choki Chocolate Chococashew, 36 gr (4pcs @9g)
Choki Choki
£ 1.40Choki Choki Chocolate Chococashew About this product: Halal product certificateIndonesian productChocolate36 gr (4 pcs @9gr) Product description:Choki choki Chococashew is made from quality chocolate...£ 1.40