Sweets & Candy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sido Muncul Permen Kunyit Asam, 15 sachet
Sido Muncul
$ 7.50Sido Muncul 15's Tamarind Turmeric Candy Indonesian productHalal CertifiedSido Pops Candy15 sachets per order Description :Sido Muncul Candy is a candy made from a combination of turmeric rhizome and...$ 7.50 -
Yupi Burger, 104 grams
Yupi
$ 3.75Yupi Burger, 104 grams Indonesian productHalal CertifiedYup Burger104 grams per order Description :Yupi Burger is a variant of Yupi candy which is a favorite of many people because of its unique...$ 3.75 -
Yupi Aquarium Box
Yupi
$ 2.92Yupi Aquarium Box Indonesian productHalal CertifiedYupi Aquarium Box Description :Yupi is a delicious candy available in a variety of bright colors and shapes. It is a favorite among kids as it has a...$ 2.92 -
Tropicana Slim Cookies Korean Gogum, 100gram
Tropicana Slim
$ 5.63About this itemProduct of IndonesiaHalal certified productLow calorie, sugar free cookiesAvailable flavors: Nutty Chocolate, Hokkaido Cheese, Korean Goguma, Korean Garlic Butter, and Klepon Tropicana...$ 5.63 -
Tropicana Slim Kental Manis, 150ml
Tropicana Slim
$ 6.46About This Item• Products of Indonesia• Halal Certified Product• 150 ml per order. Tropicana Slim Topping Condensed Sweet is a substitute for sweetened condensed milk, which is formulated sugar free...$ 6.46 -
Sido Muncul Permen Jahe Wangi 15 sachet, 150 gr
Sido Muncul
$ 6.25About This Item : Product of Indonesia Halal Certified Product$ 6.25 -
$ 5.20 -
Sido Muncul Permen Kunyit Asam, 15 ct - 150 gr
Sido Muncul
$ 6.46About This Item : Product of Indonesia Halal Certified Product$ 6.46 -
Kopiko coffeeshot classic coffee candy, 105 grams
Kopiko
$ 2.19About This Item : Product of IndonesiaHalal Certified Product$ 2.19 -
Kopiko coffeeshot Cappuccino coffee candy, 150 grams - 5.29 oz
Kopiko
$ 2.19About This Item : Product of IndonesiaHalal Certified Product$ 2.19 -
Kopiko Coffee Candy Blister Pack, 38 Gram
Kopiko
$ 0.75Product of Indonesia Halal certified product 1 blister contain 8 candy 1 blister per order Product description$ 0.75 -
Mercolade Dip Glaze Choco (Saus Manis Rasa Cokelat), 250 gr
Mercolade
$ 3.13About This Item : Product Of Indonesia Halal Certified Product$ 3.13