Sweets & Candy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kis Permen Mint Rasa Apple Peach - Mint Candy Apple Peach Flavor, 100g
Kis
£ 1.55Kis Candy Apple Peach Mint 100g About this product: Halal product certificateIndonesian product£ 1.55 -
Kis Permen Mint Rasa Cherry Mint - Cherry Mint Flavored Mint Candy, 100g
Kis
£ 1.55Kis Candy cherry Mint 100g About this product: Halal product certificateIndonesian productMint cherry candy100 grams Product information.Kis is a mint candy with various flavors, one of which is...£ 1.55 -
Kis Permen Mint Rasa Barley Mint - Barley Mint Flavored Mint Candy, 100g
Kis
£ 1.55Kis Candy Barley Mint 100g About this product: Halal product certificateIndonesian product£ 1.55 -
Kis Candy Grape Mint - Mint Candy Grape Mint Flavor, 100 gr
Kis
£ 1.55Kis Candy Mint Grape 100 gr About this itemHalal Product CertificateIndonesian productsCandy Mint Grape100 gr£ 1.55 -
Pondan Ice Cream Mix Magic - Vanilla Flavor with Choco Chips, 75 Gram
Pondan
£ 2.80Product DescriptionPONDAN Magic Ice Cream is a ready-to-use ice cream powder that is very practical and delicious. You just add ice water then shake it with PONDAN Magic Ice Cream then freeze it and...£ 2.80 -
Pondan Ice Cream Mix Magic - Vanilla Flavor with Choco Chips, 160 Gram
Pondan
£ 4.05Product DescriptionPONDAN Magic Ice Cream is a ready-to-use ice cream powder that is very practical and delicious. You just add ice water then shake it with PONDAN Magic Ice Cream then freeze it and...£ 4.05 -
Tropicana Slim Mint Cocoa, 150 gr (@15gr x 10ct)
Tropicana Slim
£ 6.69Tropicana Slim Mint Cocoa, 150 gr Indonesian productsHalal product certificateMint Cocoa10 sachets @15 gr150 grams Product information:Tropicana Slim Mint Cocoa Chocolate with a delicious mint...£ 6.69 -
Kis Himalaya Salt Peppermint Mint Candy, 32gr
Kis
£ 1.55Kis Himalaya Salt Peppermint Mint Candy, 32gr Indonesian productHalal certified productKis Himalaya Salt Peppermint Mint Candy32gr per order Product DescriptionKis Himalaya Salt Peppermint Mint Candy...£ 1.55 -
Promina Silky Pudding Chocolate, 100gr
Promina
£ 2.96Indonesian productHalal certified productPudding100gr per order Product DescriptionPromina Silky Pudding is a special baby pudding with a soft texture and real fruit pieces. Promina Pudding is rich...£ 2.96 -
Promina Silky Pudding Strawberry , 100gr
Promina
£ 2.96Indonesian productHalal certified productPudding100gr per order Product DescriptionPromina Silky Pudding is a special baby pudding with a soft texture and real fruit pieces. Promina Pudding is rich...£ 2.96 -
Sido Muncul Permen Kunyit Asam, 15 sachet
Sido Muncul
£ 5.60Sido Muncul 15's Tamarind Turmeric Candy Indonesian productHalal CertifiedSido Pops Candy15 sachets per order Description :Sido Muncul Candy is a candy made from a combination of turmeric rhizome and...£ 5.60 -
Yupi Burger, 104 grams
Yupi
£ 2.80Yupi Burger, 104 grams Indonesian productHalal CertifiedYup Burger104 grams per order Description :Yupi Burger is a variant of Yupi candy which is a favorite of many people because of its unique...£ 2.80