Sweets & Candy
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Anomali Coffee Coffee Powder Sachet Drip Season Melon Fruit, 40gr (5ct @8gr)
Anomali
$ 26.98Anomali Coffee Powder Sachet Drip Season Melon Fruit, 40gr (5ct @8gr) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedAnomali Coffee Powder Sachet Drip Season Melon Fruit 40 grams (5ct x @8gr) per order Product...$ 26.98 -
Tejahe Original Ginger Candy (Jar), ​​500gr
Tejahe
$ 15.21Tejahe Original Ginger Candy (Jar), ​​500g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedTejahe Original Ginger Candy (Jar)500g x 1 per order Description:Tejahe Candy is an herbal ginger-flavored candy. Made...$ 15.21 -
Tejahe Original Ginger Candy Jar, 300g
Tejahe
$ 44.71Tejahe Original Ginger Candy Jar, 300g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedTejahe Original Ginger Candy Jar300g x 1 per order Description:Tejahe Candy is a ginger-flavored herbal candy. Made from...$ 44.71 -
Tejahe Assorted Flavor Candy Jar (Original Ginger & Bandrek), 300g
Tejahe
$ 11.04Tejahe Assorted Flavor Candy Jar (Original Ginger & Bandrek), 300g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedTejahe Assorted Flavor Candy Jar (Original Ginger & Bandrek)300g x 1 per order Description:Tejahe...$ 11.04 -
Tropicana Slim Gula Jawa Bebas Gula, 150ml
Tropicana Slim
$ 10.63Tropicana Slim Sugar-Free Gula Jawa (Palm Sugar), 150ml Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedTropicana Slim Sugar-Free Gula Jawa150ml x 1 per order Description:Tropicana Slim Sugar-Free Gula Jawa is a...$ 10.63 -
Relaxa Assorted Tropical Fruit Candy, 81g
Relaxa
$ 2.29Relaxa Assorted Tropical Fruit Candy, 81g Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedFruit-flavored candy81g x 1 pack per order Description:Relaxa Assorted Tropical Fruit Candy (81g) features a refreshing...$ 2.29 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Mixed Fruits Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
$ 8.33Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Mixed Fruits Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Mixed Fruits Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with...$ 8.33 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Mango Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
$ 8.33Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Mango Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Mango Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with tuna fish oil to...$ 8.33 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Orange Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
$ 8.33Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Orange Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian productHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Orange Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with tuna fish oil...$ 8.33 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Grape Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
$ 8.33Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Grape Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Grape Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with tuna fish oil to...$ 8.33 -
Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Strawberry Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs)
Cerebrofort
$ 8.33Cerebrofort Marine Gummy Strawberry Sachet, 20gr (2 pcs) Indonesian ProductHalal CertifiedCerebrofort Marine Gummy Strawberry Sachet20 grams x 2 pcs per order Product Description:Enriched with tuna...$ 8.33 -
Yupi Jumbo Permen Gummy Korean Barbeque, 70gr (3 pcs)
Yupi
$ 10.21Yupi Jumbo Korean Barbeque Gummy Candy, 70g (3 packs) Product of IndonesiaHalal CertifiedYupi Jumbo Korean Barbeque Gummy Candy70g x 3 per order Description:Yupi Jumbo Korean Barbeque Gummy Candy...$ 10.21